1. BATAYAN Ernesto Alano Punong Brgy.
Fortunato Ablao Kagawad
Samuel Putal Kagawad
Eduardo Lozano Kagawad
Renato Dumajel Kagawad
Clementino Generoso Kagawad
Freddie Araneta Kagawad
Alfredo Capinding Kagawad
Arven Alano SK Chairman
Felicisimo Patayan Secretary
Reynilda Duhaylungsod Treasurer
2. BOTONG Eno Dumangia Punong Brgy.
Julito Lumapal Kagawad
George Salibat Kagawad
Patricio Banguis Kagawad
Villa Dumanguia Kagawad
Somocod Tibawas Kagawad
Mary Dumanguia Kagawad
Loreto Lumayas Kagawad
Danilo Villamino SK Chairman
Loreto Patitig Secretary
Benito Maglad Treasurer
3.  CONCEPCION Simeon  Armodia Punong Brgy.
Olimpio Bentazar Kagawad
Domingo Balmadres Kagawad
Felipe Tanudra Kagawad
        Federico Bagondol Kagawad
Pedro Apatan Kagawad
Antonio Diliman Kagawad
Marta Estra Kagawad
Rosary Diliman SK Chairman
Corazon Molijar Secretary
Concepcion Rejas Treasurer
4.  DANIEL  MAING Rogelio Alipan Punong Brgy.
Amelina Porferio Kagawad
Graciano Maata Kagawad
Marcelina Ortega Kagawad
Conrado Maata Kagawad
Florentino Maing Kagawad
                   Kagawad
Kagawad
Anabel M. Silaga SK Chairman
Joel Solambao Secretary
Kennedy Taing Treasurer
5.  FATIMA Eulogio B. Pajo  
Erlinda Pingkian  
Esterlita Abao  
Jhoner Sandal  
Tomas Baliling  
Tacio Salibat  
Marcelo  Jalnaiz  
Emeliano  Mariņas  
Julito General  
Romulo Manayon  
Victor Balili  
6.  GATAS Margino Quimno Punong Brgy.
Meriam Buen Kagawad
Felicula Miag-ao Kagawad
Ramon Dulangue Kagawad
Bernabe  Arceo Kagawad
Wilson Cal Kagawad
Isabelo Cabasag Kagawad
Sixto Nano Kagawad
Benray Partosa SK Chairman
Alberto Nano Secretary
Gregorio Arceo Treasurer
7.  MARCELO Hector  Igot Punong Brgy.
Remegio Helar Kagawad
Edgar Deiparine Kagawad
   Felizardo Bornea Kagawad
             Vicente Santiago Kagawad
Benigno Cruz Kagawad
Alberto  Pabrua Kagawad
Rolando Sanchez, Sr. Kagawad
Fernando Sloreņo SK Chairman
  Nlocita Tomboc Secretary
Vergelina Helar Treasurer
8.NEW CALAMABA Aurelio Dagondon Punong Brgy.
Anita Orong Kagawad
  Rosa Mejias Kagawad
    Teodora Baaclo Kagawad
Charlie Tejamo Kagawad
Hermogenes Sumatra Kagawad
Felipe Testa Kagawad
  Eliza Albios Kagawad
Epifanio Dablo SK Chairman
Matias Testa Secretary
  Florife Baaclo Treasurer
9.  PALALIAN Guillermo Baylosis Punong Brgy.
   Antonio Palabrica Kagawad
Generoso Yarag Kagawad
          Patria Elloreg Kagawad
Federico Guanzon Kagawad
Salvador Urdas Kagawad
Eduarda Dayot Kagawad
Potenciano Vic Oguiz Kagawad
Daniel Babiera SK Chairman
Deborah Molijon Secretary
Hermenia Urdas Treasurer
10.  PARAISO Alberto Lemosinero Punong Brgy.
Avelina Balili Kagawad
Cader Otol Kagawad
Isabel Careņo Kagawad
Claudio Pausal Kagawad
Simeon Pacure Kagawad
Primo Campasas Kagawad
Elias Andus Kagawad
Arthur Pagador SK Chairman
Nestor Elcamel Secretary
Eusebio Elumba Treasurer
11.   PIANON Dominador Ates Punong Brgy.
Midela Bayawa Kagawad
Germiniana Cogtas Kagawad
Heraldo Pongase Kagawad
Alberto Lanojan Kagawad
Quintin Corimo Kagawad
Lucas Manayon Kagawad
Edgar Isic Kagawad
Jocelyn Corimo SK Chairman
Raquel  Rosales Secretary
Jaime Tenasas Treasurer
12.  POBLACION Godofredo Gabo Punong Brgy.
Caming Aquilan Kagawad
Maria Bernido Kagawad
Juanito Ytang Kagawad
Deonesio Berdon Kagawad
Reynaldo Tupaz Kagawad
German Bermoy Kagawad
Maludji Tupang Kagawad
Cherry Deiparine SK Chairman
Aurora Ferrer Secretary
Camilo Banao Treasurer
13.  SAN   JOSE Efren Asentitsta Punong Brgy.
Arnaldo Berlin, Sr. Kagawad
Elizabeth Napallaton Kagawad
Agustin Maghinay Kagawad
Ramon Vinson Kagawad
Albino Tapiz Kagawad
Antonio Buendia Kagawad
Bienvenido  Bandico Kagawad
Arnaldo Berlin, Jr. SK Chairman
Marilou Dellaba Secretary
Eda Napallaton Treasure

  

BARANGAYS

Name of Barangay

Area

 1. Batayan  4,225
2.   Botong   1,770
3.   Concepcion  0
4.   Daniel Maing  2,615
5.   Fatima  1,200
6.   Gatas  0
7.   Kalawit (Poblacion)  1,303
8.   Marcelo   0
9.   New Calamba   1,050  
10.  Palalian  0 
11.  Paraiso    1,122
12.  Pianon    6,329  
13.  San Jose   1,350